futeboldarodada
NY Yankees 6X1 CHI White Sox | 18/05/24 14:05 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
CHI Cubs 1X0 PIT Pirates | 18/05/24 15:20 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
TOR Blue Jays 4X5 TB Rays | 18/05/24 16:07 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
BAL Orioles 3X4 SEA Mariners | 18/05/24 17:05 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
SF Giants 14X4 COL Rockies | 18/05/24 17:05 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
MIA Marlins 10X9 NY Mets | 18/05/24 17:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
PHI Phillies 4X3 WAS Nationals | 18/05/24 19:05 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
CLE Guardians 11X4 MIN Twins | 18/05/24 19:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
HOU Astros 2X4 MIL Brewers | 18/05/24 20:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
KC Royals 5X3 OAK Athletics | 18/05/24 20:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
TEX Rangers 3X2 LA Angels | 18/05/24 20:15 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
STL Cardinals 7X2 BOS Red Sox | 18/05/24 20:15 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
ARI Diamondbacks 3X8 DET Tigers | 18/05/24 21:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
LA Dodgers 4X0 CIN Reds | 18/05/24 22:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Flamengo 92X61 Bauru | 18/05/24 15:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Valencia 86X96 UCAM Murcia | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Barcelona 96X86 Tenerife | 19/05/24 07:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
DAL Mavericks 117X116 OKC Thunder | 18/05/24 21:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
NY Liberty 91X80 IND Fever | 18/05/24 14:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
LV Aces 89X82 LA Sparks | 18/05/24 16:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
DAL Wings 74X83 CHI Sky | 18/05/24 21:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
PHX Mercury 88X85 ATL Dream | 18/05/24 23:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Vanessa Demopoulos 3X0 Emily Ducote | 18/05/24 16:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Abus Magomedov 3X0 Warlley Alves | 18/05/24 17:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Piera Rodriguez 0X2 Ariane Carnelossi | 18/05/24 17:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Tamires Vidal 2X0 Melissa Gatto | 18/05/24 17:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Oumar Sy 1X0 Tuco Tokkos | 18/05/24 18:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Victor Martinez 0X1 Tom Nolan | 18/05/24 18:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Luana Pinheiro 0X2 Angela Hill | 18/05/24 19:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Adrian Yanez 1X0 Vinicius Salvador | 18/05/24 20:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Themba Gorimbo 3X0 Ramiz Brahimaj | 18/05/24 20:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Khaos Williams 1X0 Carlston Harris | 18/05/24 21:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Edson Barboza 0X5 Lerone Murphy | 18/05/24 21:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Joacaba Futsal 8X1 Brasilia | 18/05/24 19:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
SC DHFK Leipzig 39X27 HSV Hamburg | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
HC Erlangen 27X32 SC Magdeburg | 18/05/24 14:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
TSV Hannover Burgdorf 25X28 Fuechse Berlin | 18/05/24 14:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Canada 5X3 Finlandia | 18/05/24 11:20 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Alemanha 4X2 Polonia | 18/05/24 11:20 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Republica Checa 4X1 Gra-Bretanha | 18/05/24 15:20 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Franca 2X4 Eslovaquia | 18/05/24 15:20 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
EDM Oilers 5X1 VAN Canucks | 18/05/24 21:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2X1 Mitchell Krueger | 18/05/24 05:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2X1 Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 18/05/24 05:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Jakub Paul 1X2 Juan Pablo Ficovich | 18/05/24 05:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Sebastian Ofner 2X0 Hendrik Jebens | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Ivan Gakhov 2X1 Ethan Quinn | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Damien Wenger 0X2 Abdullah Shelbayh | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Antoine Bellier 0X2 Gijs Brouwer | 18/05/24 08:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
David Goffin 2X0 Gianluca Mager | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2X0 Juan Pablo Ficovich | 19/05/24 05:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2X1 Abdullah Shelbayh | 19/05/24 05:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
David Goffin 2X0 Gijs Brouwer | 19/05/24 06:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Sebastian Ofner 2X0 Ivan Gakhov | 19/05/24 06:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Renzo Olivo 0X2 Pedro Cachin | 18/05/24 04:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Hugo Gaston 2X0 Guido Andreozzi | 18/05/24 04:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Taro Daniel 2X0 Maxime Chazal | 18/05/24 04:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Sebastian Fanselow 2X0 Thiago Agustin Tirante | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Constant Lestienne 1X2 Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Javier Barranco Cosano 2X1 Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Tristan Lamasine 0X2 Harold Mayot | 18/05/24 07:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Daniel Elahi Galan 2X0 David Jorda Sanchis | 18/05/24 07:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Hugo Gaston 2X0 Pedro Cachin | 19/05/24 04:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Taro Daniel 2X0 Sebastian Fanselow | 19/05/24 05:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Aleksandar Vukic 2X0 Mackenzie McDonald | 19/05/24 06:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 2X0 Javier Barranco Cosano | 19/05/24 06:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Arevalo/Pavic 2X0 Bolelli/Vavassori | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Granollers/Zeballos 2X0 Bublik/Shelton | 18/05/24 07:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Granollers/Zeballos 2X0 Arevalo/Pavic | 19/05/24 06:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Marie Bouzkova 2X0 Jessika Ponchet | 18/05/24 04:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Sofia Shapatava 0X2 Cristina Bucsa | 18/05/24 04:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Magdalena Frech 2X0 Jana Kolodynska | 18/05/24 04:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Amandine Hesse 0X2 Daria Saville | 18/05/24 05:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Sofia Kenin 0X2 Chloe Paquet | 18/05/24 05:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Yulia Putintseva 2X0 Ankita Raina | 18/05/24 05:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Elsa Jacquemot 0X2 Erika Andreeva | 18/05/24 07:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Diana Shnaider 2X0 Varvara Gracheva | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Emma Navarro 2X0 Elena-Gabriela Ruse | 18/05/24 08:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Muhammad/Sutjiadi 2X1 Niculescu/Zhu | 18/05/24 05:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Mayar Sherif 1X2 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova | 18/05/24 05:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Danilina/Khromacheva 2X0 Martins/Lechemia | 18/05/24 07:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Sofya Lansere 0X2 Aleksandra Krunic | 18/05/24 06:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Maja Chwalinska 2X0 Tatiana Prozorova | 18/05/24 07:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Dalila Spiteri 2X0 Ana Sofia Sanchez | 18/05/24 08:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Victoria Rodriguez 2X0 Giorgia Pedone | 18/05/24 08:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Kristina Mladenovic 0X2 Nuria Brancaccio | 18/05/24 08:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Berfu Cengiz 2X1 Fanny Stollar | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Aleksandra Krunic 2X1 Maja Chwalinska | 19/05/24 07:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Camilla Rosatello 2X0 Dalila Spiteri | 19/05/24 07:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Nuria Brancaccio 2X0 Victoria Rodriguez | 19/05/24 07:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Iga Swiatek 2X0 Aryna Sabalenka | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Cape Town City 3X1 Richards Bay FC | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Golden Arrows 1X1 Cape Town Spurs | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Kaizer Chiefs 0X0 Polokwane City | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Royal AM FC 0X0 Chippa United | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Sekhukhune United 0X1 Amazulu | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Stellenbosch FC 0X1 Mamelodi Sundowns | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Supersport United 2X0 Moroka Swallows | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
TS Galaxy 1X0 Orlando Pirates | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
1860 Munich 0X2 Arminia Bielefeld | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Sandhausen 1X1 FC Ingolstadt | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Dynamo Dresden 4X0 MSV Duisburg | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
SC Freiburg II 1X0 FC Viktoria Koeln | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Erzgebirge Aue 2X0 Waldhof Mannheim | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
SC Preussen Munster 2X0 Unterhaching | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Jahn Regensburg 0X1 Saarbrucken | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Hallescher FC 1X1 Borussia Dortmund II | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Vfb Lubeck 3X3 Rot-Weiss Essen | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 2-2 | 2st: 1-1 |
SSV Ulm 1846 4X2 Verl | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 3-2 |
TSG Hoffenheim Sub19 4X0 Borussia M'gladbach Sub19 | 19/05/24 06:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Borussia Dortmund 4X0 Darmstadt | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Union Berlin 2X1 SC Freiburg | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Bayer Leverkusen 2X1 Augsburg | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2X2 RB Leipzig | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Wolfsburg 1X3 Mainz | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
TSG Hoffenheim 4X2 Bayern Munique | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 3-0 |
Werder Bremen 4X1 Bochum | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 3-1 |
VfB Estugarda 4X0 Borussia M'gladbach | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Heidenheim 4X1 Colonia | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Anker Wismar 4X1 SC Staaken | 18/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 3-0 |
FSV Optik Rathenow 0X4 TSG Neustrelitz | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-2 |
FSV Budissa Bautzen 2X2 Plauen | 18/05/24 08:15 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Pforzheim 2X2 TSV Essingen | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
VfR Mannheim 4X0 Offenburger FV | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1X1 Waldgirmes | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Viktoria Griesheim 2X1 Bayern Alzenau | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
TuS Mechtersheim 3X3 Engers | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 2-3 | 2st: 1-0 |
Buchbach 5X2 TSV Aubstadt | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 3-1 |
Eintracht Bamberg 2X1 Bayern de Munique II | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Wacker Burghausen 4X1 Augsburg II | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Wurzburger Kickers 4X0 DJK Vilzing | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Nurnberg II 4X0 SV Schalding-Heining | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Schweinfurt 05 3X1 SpVgg Bayreuth | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Greifswalder FC 4X1 ZFC Meuselwitz | 19/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 3-0 |
Babelsberg 03 0X0 VSG Altglienicke | 19/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
FC Lok Leipzig 2X0 Zwickau | 19/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
BFC Dynamo 3X1 Berliner AK 07 | 19/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 3-1 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1X3 BSG Chemie Leipzig | 19/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
Hertha Berlim II 0X2 Cottbus | 19/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
Chemnitzer FC 2X2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 19/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Holstein Kiel II 3X3 FC Kilia Kiel | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 2-1 |
Eimsbutteler TV 0X2 SSV Jeddeloh | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Phoenix Luebeck 3X4 Bremer SV | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 2-2 |
TSV Havelse 1X2 SV Drochtersen-Assel | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 0X2 Eintracht Norderstedt | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne 0X2 VfB Oldenburg | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Wuppertaler 1X1 Dueren | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Borussia M'gladbach II 3X3 1. FC Bocholt | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 2-2 |
Colonia II 3X2 Fortuna Dusseldorf II | 18/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
SV Rodinghausen 1X0 Fortuna Cologne | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Wegberg-Beeck 1X2 Gutersloh 2000 | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II 1X1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
SC Wiedenbruck 1X1 SV Lippstadt 08 | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Alemannia Aachen 2X0 SSVg Velbert | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Bahlinger SC 2X2 TSV Schott Mainz | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 1-0 |
VfB Stuttgart II 2X0 TSG Hoffenheim II | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
FC Astoria Walldorf 0X0 Eintracht Frankfurt II | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
SGV Freiberg 3X1 VfR Aalen | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
FC 08 Homburg 3X0 Stuttgarter Kickers | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Kickers Offenbach 0X3 TSV Steinbach | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-1 |
TuS Koblenz 1X3 Mainz II | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
TSG Balingen 4X3 KSV Hessen Kassel | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 1-3 |
FSV Frankfurt 4X0 SG Barockstadt | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Al Hazm 1X1 Al Riyadh | 18/05/24 13:20 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Al Taawon Buraidah 1X0 Al Shabab Riyadh | 18/05/24 13:20 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Al Ahli Jeddah 5X1 Abha | 18/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 3-1 |
Independiente Rivadavia 0X0 Godoy Cruz | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
River Plate 3X0 Belgrano | 18/05/24 18:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Defensa y Justicia 1X1 Gimnasia La Plata | 18/05/24 20:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Instituto 1X1 Union de Santa Fe | 18/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
CA San Miguel 2X1 Deportivo Maipu | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Talleres Remedios 0X0 CA Guemes | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Quilmes 2X1 Gimnasia de Jujuy | 18/05/24 19:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
CA Estudiantes Caseros 4X0 CA Alvarado | 18/05/24 21:10 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Argentino Merlo 2X1 Villa San Carlos | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
Deportivo Liniers 0X1 CSD Flandria | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Deportivo Armenio 0X1 CA Colegiales | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Villa Dalmine 2X0 Sportivo Italiano | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Club Comunicaciones 1X2 CS Dock Sud | 18/05/24 16:45 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
Canuelas FC 1X2 Sacachispas | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Los Andes 1X0 Excursionistas | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Wellington Phoenix 1X1 Melbourne Victory | 18/05/24 03:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Central Coast Mariners 0X0 Sydney FC | 18/05/24 06:45 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Brisbane City 0X4 Brisbane Olympic FC | 18/05/24 04:00 | 1st: 0-4 | 2st: 0-0 |
Redlands United 0X4 Peninsula Power | 18/05/24 05:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-2 |
Lions FC 1X1 Gold Coast Knights | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Sunshine Coast Wanderers 3X0 Brisbane Roar NPL | 19/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Moreton City Excelsior 2X0 Rochedale Rovers | 19/05/24 03:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
St George Willawong FC 3X2 Brisbane Strikers | 19/05/24 03:45 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Logan Lightning 4X0 Mitchelton FC | 19/05/24 05:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Manningham United Blues 1X4 Oakleigh Cannons | 18/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 1-2 |
St Albans Saints 3X5 Port Melbourne SC | 18/05/24 04:00 | 1st: 2-4 | 2st: 1-1 |
Hume City 0X0 Dandenong Thunder | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Heidelberg Utd 1X1 Altona Magic | 19/05/24 03:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Melbourne City NPL 3X0 Caroline Springs George Cross | 18/05/24 01:15 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
North Geelong 1X2 Werribee City | 18/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Eastern Lions 1X0 Brunswick City | 18/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Kingston City 1X2 Western United FC NPL | 18/05/24 05:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Melbourne Victory NPL 1X2 Northcote City | 19/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
Wolfsberger AC 3X1 WSG Swarovski Tirol | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 3-0 |
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1X2 FK Austria Viena | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
SCR Altach 2X2 Austria Lustenau | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
FK Kapaz 0X1 Zira IK | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Sabah 2X0 FK Sumqayit | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Sabail FC 0X3 Neftchi Baku | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-3 |
Westerlo 0X2 KV Mechelen | 18/05/24 13:15 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Standard Liege 1X4 Gent | 18/05/24 15:45 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-3 |
Gualberto Villarroel 2X2 Independiente Petrolero | 18/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 1-0 |
Nacional Potosi 1X0 Real Santa Cruz | 18/05/24 18:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Oriente Petrolero 2X1 Universitario de Vinto | 18/05/24 21:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Sloboda Tuzla 0X0 NK Celik Zenica | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Corinthians - Feminino 1X0 Real Brasilia FC - Feminino | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Sport Recife 1X2 Avai | 18/05/24 21:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Amazonas FC 1X1 Paysandu | 18/05/24 17:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Goias 4X0 Botafogo de Ribeirao Preto | 18/05/24 18:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
CSA 0X0 Sampaio Correa | 18/05/24 17:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Volta Redonda 2X1 Nautico | 18/05/24 17:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Ferroviaria 1X0 AD Confianca | 18/05/24 19:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1X2 Levski Sofia | 18/05/24 14:15 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
CSKA Sofia 2X2 Krumovgrad | 18/05/24 11:45 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Sportist Svoge 1X0 Chernomorets Burgas | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Chernomorets Balchik 2X0 Dunav Ruse | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Esperance de Tunis 0X0 Al Ahly Cairo | 18/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Forge FC 1X2 Vancouver FC | 18/05/24 17:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 1-0 |
Cavalry FC 2X2 York United FC | 18/05/24 20:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
La Serena 3X0 Union San Felipe | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Deportes Temuco 0X1 Barnechea | 18/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
San Luis Quillota 1X2 Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 18/05/24 21:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Everton de Vina del Mar 1X0 Deportes Copiapo | 18/05/24 13:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Cobreloa 2X2 Deportes Iquique | 18/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 2-0 |
Universidad de Chile 1X2 Universidad Catolica | 18/05/24 18:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Qingdao West Coast 3X5 Shanghai Port | 18/05/24 08:35 | 1st: 1-3 | 2st: 2-2 |
Langfang City of Glory 1X1 Heilongjiang Ice City | 18/05/24 04:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Guangdong GZ-Power 0X1 Wuxi Wugou | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Shaanxi Union 1X1 Guangzhou FC | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Hunan Billows 0X3 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC | 18/05/24 06:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-3 |
La Equidad 2X3 Deportes Tolima | 18/05/24 19:15 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-3 |
Once Caldas 0X0 Independiente Santa Fe | 18/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Ansan Greeners FC 0X0 Chungbuk Cheongju | 18/05/24 04:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Suwon Bluewings 0X1 Bucheon FC 1995 | 18/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Seoul E-Land FC 1X2 Jeonnam Dragons | 18/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
Seongnam FC 0X1 Busan I Park | 19/05/24 04:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Cheonan City 0X1 FC Anyang | 19/05/24 04:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Gyeongnam FC 1X3 Gimpo FC | 19/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
Daejeon Hana Citizen 0X1 Incheon Utd | 18/05/24 04:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Gimcheon Sangmu FC 1X0 Jeju United | 18/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Gwangju FC 0X3 Jeonbuk Motors | 19/05/24 04:30 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-1 |
FC Seoul 1X2 Daegu FC | 19/05/24 04:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
Gangwon FC 1X0 Ulsan Hyundai | 19/05/24 04:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Suwon FC 1X0 Pohang Steelers | 19/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Stella Club d'Adjame 2X3 ASI Abengourou | 18/05/24 12:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-3 |
Zoman FC 0X2 ASEC Mimosas | 18/05/24 14:45 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
Herediano 1X0 Alajuelense | 18/05/24 23:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664 1X0 NK Sesvete | 18/05/24 09:50 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
HNK Cibalia 1X1 NK Jarun | 18/05/24 12:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Orijent 2X2 NK Solin | 18/05/24 12:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
NK Rudes 3X3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-3 | 2st: 3-0 |
Slaven Belupo 2X3 Dinamo de Zagreb | 18/05/24 14:10 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-3 |
AC Horsens 1X1 B93 Copenhagen | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Libertad FC 0X2 El Nacional | 18/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Emelec 0X1 Macara | 18/05/24 17:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Independiente del Valle 1X1 LDU Quito | 18/05/24 20:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Inverness CT 2X3 Hamilton | 18/05/24 13:30 | 1st: 1-3 | 2st: 1-0 |
Stranraer 1X1 East Kilbride | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Celtic 3X2 St Mirren | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 2-2 | 2st: 1-0 |
Dundee 1X1 Kilmarnock | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Hearts 3X3 Rangers | 18/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-3 |
CD Alaves 1X0 Getafe | 18/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
FC Andorra 1X0 Burgos | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Huesca 0X3 Racing Santander | 18/05/24 11:15 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
Leganes 2X1 Sporting Gijon | 18/05/24 11:15 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Eldense 0X0 Levante | 18/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Tenerife 0X1 Amorebieta | 18/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Barcelona - Feminino 8X0 Real Sociedad - Feminino | 18/05/24 14:00 | 1st: 5-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Nashville SC 1X1 Atlanta United | 18/05/24 14:45 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Charlotte FC 0X0 LA Galaxy | 18/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
FC Cincinnati 3X1 St Louis City SC | 18/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Inter Miami CF 1X0 DC United | 18/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
New England Revolution 0X3 Philadelphia Union | 18/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
New York City FC 2X1 New York Red Bulls | 18/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Toronto FC 5X1 CF Montreal | 18/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Austin FC 3X2 Sporting Kansas City | 18/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Chicago Fire 1X3 Columbus Crew | 18/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-2 |
Houston Dynamo 1X1 FC Dallas | 18/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Minnesota United 2X1 Portland Timbers | 18/05/24 21:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
Real Salt Lake 5X3 Colorado Rapids | 18/05/24 22:30 | 1st: 2-2 | 2st: 3-1 |
San Jose Earthquakes 0X1 Orlando City SC | 18/05/24 23:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Seattle Sounders FC 1X1 Vancouver Whitecaps | 18/05/24 23:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1X1 North Carolina FC | 18/05/24 20:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Indy Eleven 4X1 Hartford Athletic | 18/05/24 20:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Loudoun United FC 3X0 Monterey Bay FC | 18/05/24 20:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Tampa Bay Rowdies 5X0 Tulsa | 18/05/24 20:30 | 1st: 4-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Oakland Roots 2X1 Orange County SC | 18/05/24 23:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Las Vegas Lights FC 2X2 Louisville City FC | 18/05/24 23:30 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Phoenix Rising FC 2X0 Miami FC | 18/05/24 23:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Tuloy FC 2X3 Manila Digger FC | 19/05/24 07:15 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-2 |
KPV 1X0 KUPS Akatemia | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
EPS 2X0 FC Jazz | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
VIFK 0X5 Klubi-04 | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-5 |
TPS 1X4 KTP | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 0-2 |
Jippo 2X0 KaPa | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Sochaux 1X1 Versailles | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Martigues 1X0 Nimes | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Rouen 0X5 Dijon | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-3 |
Villefranche 2X1 Nancy | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
GOAL FC 1X1 US Orleans | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Le Mans 2X1 Marignane Gignac | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Red Star FC 93 4X2 Epinal | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 3-2 | 2st: 1-0 |
Avranches 1X3 Niort | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-2 |
Cannes 2X1 Thonon Evian FC | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Aubagne 0X0 Andrezieux | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Le Puy 1X1 Hyeres FC | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Grasse 3X2 Jura Sud Foot | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 2-0 |
Angers II 1X4 St Pryve St Hilaire | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 1-2 |
Toulouse II 1X2 Frejus | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Guingamp II 2X3 Saint Malo | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-2 |
Beauvais 6X2 AF Virois | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 4-1 |
FC Bastia-Borgo 3X4 Racing Paris | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 3-1 | 2st: 0-3 |
Libourne 2X5 Saumur Olympique | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-3 | 2st: 2-2 |
Boulogne 2X4 Lorient II | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-4 |
Football Club 93 Bobigny-Bagnolet-Gagny 1X0 Feignies Aulnoye FC | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Creteil 1X3 Wasquehal | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 0-1 |
Paksi 2X1 Kisvarda FC | 18/05/24 12:45 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Puskas Academy 4X1 Debreceni VSC | 18/05/24 12:45 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
MOL Fehervar FC 0X0 Diosgyori VTK | 18/05/24 12:45 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
B71 Sandur 1X1 TB Tvoroyri | 18/05/24 09:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
FC Hoyvik 0X5 AB Argir | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-3 | 2st: 0-2 |
Persib Bandung 3X0 Bali United | 18/05/24 09:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Bolton 0X2 Oxford Utd | 18/05/24 12:15 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
Tottenham Sub21 2X1 Chelsea Sub21 | 19/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Arsenal - Feminino 5X0 Brighton - Feminino | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Aston Villa - Feminino 1X2 Man City - Feminino | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Bristol City - Feminino 0X4 Everton - Feminino | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-2 |
Leicester - Feminino 0X4 Liverpool - Feminino | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-3 |
Tottenham - Feminino 3X1 West Ham - Feminino | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Man Utd - Feminino 0X6 Chelsea - Feminino | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-4 | 2st: 0-2 |
Longford Town 1X1 Athlone Town | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Leiknir Reykjavik 1X0 IR Reykjavik | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Throttur Reykjavik 0X1 Njardvik | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Dalvik/Reynir 0X0 Fjolnir | 18/05/24 13:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Hapoel Hadera 0X1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
MS Ashdod 3X1 Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 3-1 |
Bnei Sakhnin 1X2 Maccabi Haifa | 18/05/24 14:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3X0 Hapoel Beer Sheva | 18/05/24 14:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina 0X1 Hapoel Haifa | 18/05/24 14:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Frosinone Sub19 0X0 Juventus Sub19 | 18/05/24 06:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Empoli Sub19 0X0 Lazio Sub19 | 18/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Inter Milan Sub19 2X0 Atalanta Sub19 | 18/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Roma Sub19 4X1 Bologna Sub19 | 18/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
Verona Sub19 3X5 Cagliari Sub19 | 19/05/24 06:00 | 1st: 0-3 | 2st: 3-2 |
Torino Sub19 3X3 AC Milan Sub19 | 19/05/24 06:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 3-3 |
Genova Sub19 2X4 Sassuolo Sub19 | 19/05/24 06:00 | 1st: 1-3 | 2st: 1-1 |
Lecce 0X2 Atalanta | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Torino 3X1 AC Milan | 18/05/24 15:45 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Sassuolo 0X2 Cagliari | 19/05/24 07:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Catanzaro 2X2 Brescia | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Vicenza 0X0 Taranto | 18/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Carrarese 1X2 Perugia | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Catania 0X1 Atalanta Sub23 | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Casertana 1X3 Juventus Sub23 | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-2 |
Benevento 2X1 Triestina | 18/05/24 15:30 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Avispa Fukuoka 0X3 Cerezo Osaka | 18/05/24 04:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-1 |
Sagan Tosu 0X2 Nagoya Grampus | 18/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Machida Zelvia 5X0 Toquio Verdy | 19/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Jubilo Iwata 1X1 Urawa Red Diamonds | 19/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Kyoto Sanga FC 0X5 Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 19/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 0-3 | 2st: 0-2 |
Kashima Antlers 1X0 Vissel Kobe | 19/05/24 03:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
FC Toquio 1X1 Yokohama F-Marinos | 19/05/24 03:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Gamba Osaka 3X1 Kawasaki Frontale | 19/05/24 03:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
Kashiwa Reysol 2X1 Consadole Sapporo | 19/05/24 04:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Shonan Bellmare 2X1 Albirex Niigata | 19/05/24 04:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Montedio Yamagata 0X2 Blaublitz Akita | 18/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
Mito Hollyhock 1X1 Oita | 18/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Thespa Gunma 0X1 Iwaki SC | 18/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
JEF Utd Chiba 7X1 Ehime FC | 18/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 5-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Yokohama FC 2X0 Shimizu S-Pulse | 18/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Tokushima Vortis 1X2 Roasso Kumamoto | 18/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Kagoshima United 0X3 V-Varen Nagasaki | 18/05/24 03:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
Fagiano Okayama 2X0 Ventforet Kofu | 19/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Renofa Yamaguchi 2X1 Fujieda MYFC | 19/05/24 02:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Tochigi SC 1X2 Vegalta Sendai | 19/05/24 05:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
FK Garliava 0X1 FK Riteriai | 18/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
FK Minija 1X1 BE1 NFA | 18/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
BFA Vilnius 2X2 Banga Gargzdai II | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
FK Ekranas 3X1 Hegelmann Litauen II | 19/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
FK Transinvest 1X3 FA Siauliai | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 1-1 |
FK Panevezys 0X2 Hegelmann Litauen | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Atlante 0X0 Cancun FC | 18/05/24 21:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Club America 1X0 Chivas Guadalajara | 18/05/24 23:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Arsenal Tivat 3X1 OFK Mladost DG | 18/05/24 14:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Caernarfon 3X1 Penybont | 18/05/24 10:45 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
SteDoco 3X3 AWC Wijchen | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 2-2 | 2st: 1-1 |
HSV Hoek 1X2 Sportlust '46 | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
Meerssen 1X0 Kloetinge | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
FC Dordrecht 0X1 FC Emmen | 18/05/24 11:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
ADO Den Haag 2X2 De Graafschap | 18/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Tauro 2X1 San Francisco | 18/05/24 18:00 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Plaza Amador 1X1 Potros Del Este | 18/05/24 22:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Club Olimpia 2X1 Club Guarani | 18/05/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
Tacuary 0X0 Club Libertad | 18/05/24 18:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Sporting Cristal 5X1 Union Comercio | 18/05/24 17:00 | 1st: 4-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
FBC Melgar 4X1 Sport Huancayo | 18/05/24 20:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1X2 Miedz Legnica | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
GKS Katowice 5X2 Wisla Cracovia | 18/05/24 12:30 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 3-1 |
Gornik Leczna 1X3 Stal Rzeszow | 18/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-2 |
Korona Kielce 2X0 Ruch Chorzow | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Slask Wroclaw 2X0 Radomiak Radom | 18/05/24 12:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Piast Gliwice 1X1 Jagiellonia Bialystok | 18/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Cracovia Krakow 2X0 Rakow Czestochowa | 19/05/24 07:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
FC Arouca 1X3 Vitoria de Guimaraes | 18/05/24 11:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-3 |
Boavista 2X2 Vizela | 18/05/24 11:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Estrela da Amadora 1X0 Gil Vicente | 18/05/24 11:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
SC Farense 1X3 Portimonense | 18/05/24 11:30 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 1-1 |
Sporting 3X0 Grupo Desportivo de Chaves | 18/05/24 14:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Moreirense 2X1 Estoril Praia | 18/05/24 14:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
SC Braga 0X1 FC Porto | 18/05/24 16:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Academico de Viseu 2X2 Maritimo | 19/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
AVS 0X1 CD Tondela | 19/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Mlada Boleslav 0X5 Sparta de Praga | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-3 | 2st: 0-2 |
Slovacko 1X2 Slavia Praga | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
Viktoria Plzen 1X1 Banik Ostrava | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
CFR Cluj 5X1 Farul Constanta | 18/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 4-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
CS U Craiova 3X2 ACS Sepsi | 18/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 3-1 |
Otelul Galati 0X2 Universitatea Cluj | 19/05/24 08:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Smederevo 1X1 FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 18/05/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 3X1 FK Novi Pazar | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
Radnicki Nis 1X2 Javor Ivanjica | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
IMT Novi Belgrade 2X1 FK Vozdovac | 18/05/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
FK Radnik Surdulica 0X0 Spartak Subotica | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Skoevde AIK 1X0 Ostersunds FK | 18/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
IK Oddevold 1X1 IK Brage | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Degerfors 4X1 Orgryte IS | 18/05/24 10:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 3-1 |
Landskrona 0X0 Orebro SK | 19/05/24 08:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Grasshoppers 0X1 Basileia | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0X4 Lausanne Sports | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-3 | 2st: 0-1 |
Yverdon Sport FC 3X1 Lucerne | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Ahly Sfaxien 0X1 Etoile Sportive Sahel | 18/05/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Omonia Nicosia 0X3 Pafos FC | 18/05/24 14:00 | 1st: 0-3 | 2st: 0-0 |
Al Duhail 0X1 Al-Sadd SC | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Besiktas 2X2 Hatayspor | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Ankaragucu 0X0 Pendikspor | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Caykur Rizespor 0X0 Kasimpasa | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Gaziantep FK 3X1 Fatih Karagumruk | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 3-1 |
Istanbul Basaksehir 0X1 Trabzonspor | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Samsunspor 1X1 Alanyaspor | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Kayserispor 2X2 Konyaspor | 18/05/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Dinaz Vyshgorod 0X0 FC Metalist Kharkiv | 19/05/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Dynamo Kyiv 3X1 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 18/05/24 09:30 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Atletico Fenix Montevideo 1X0 Club Atletico Progreso | 18/05/24 12:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
CA River Plate 0X2 Rampla Juniors | 18/05/24 15:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
Defensor Sporting 0X2 Penarol | 18/05/24 18:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Deportivo La Guaira 2X1 Inter de Barinas | 18/05/24 17:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Metropolitanos FC 5X2 UCV | 18/05/24 21:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 3-2 |